SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Part Information
  • Name: Fuel Filter
  • Part No.: HW-1010
  • Remark:
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      CLARK12565210
      CUMMINS3316461
      CUMMINS3318318
      CUMMINS299083
      CUMMINS3305370
      CUMMINS3100308
      DAFC3318318
      ERF1355382
      FLXIBLE CORPORATION97520500208
      FORDD5HZ8A424B
      HYUNDAI11E170320
      RENAULT TRUCKS5000822871
      VOLVO11712542
      VOLVO991218318
      CUMMINS3100307
      CUMMINS3316053
      KOMATSU600-411-1420
      LIEBHERR7367051
      ReferenceReference Number
      MAHLE FILTERWFC18
      MANN-FILTERWA940/7
      BALDWINBW5075
      DONALDSONP554075
      DONALDSONP552075
      FLEETGUARDWF2075J
      FLEETGUARDWF2075
      FLEETGUARDWF2074
      FLEETGUARDWF2065
      KOLBENSCHMIDT50 014 446
      KOLBENSCHMIDT4446-CS
      LUBERFINERLFW 4074
      MAHLE FILTERWFC 18
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      OPEL_KADETT C Coupe 197308-197907
      ALFA ROMEO_33 (905) 198305-199312
      FIAT_RITMO II (138A) 198210-198812
      RENAULT_RODEO 5 198107-198712
      RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)
      DAEWOO_NOVUS