SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Part Information
  • Name: Fuel Filter
  • Part No.: HW-1004
  • Remark:
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      CATERPILLAR1112371
      CUMMINS3300724
      CUMMINS3300900
      CUMMINS3318201
      CUMMINS3305368
      CUMMINS3100305
      FORDE7HT8A424BA
      FORDE7HZ8A424A
      MITSUBISHIME065322
      SCANIALO1753
      VOLVO8228958
      CATERPILLAR3 I-1287
      CATERPILLAR3 I-1289
      FIAT-HITACHI83972259
      FORDBG1X9J155AA
      FORDE 7 HT 8 A 424 BA
      FORDE9HN 8A 424 BA
      FORDE 7 HZ 8 A 424 A
      FORD NEW HOLLAND83957719
      FORD NEW HOLLANDE8NN-8A42-4BB
      FORD NEW HOLLAND83971968
      FREIGHTLINERABP/N10G-WF2072
      FURUKAWA1257937-H1
      GENERAL MOTORS12490165
      GENERAL MOTORS25011791
      KOMATSU125-793-7H1
      KOMATSU6742-01-3970
      KOMATSU600-411-1140
      KOMATSU6742019370
      LIEBHERR7381493
      MWM9.0541.18.7.0002
      O & K1 448 927
      ONAN133-3538
      VME129670204
      VOLVO129680286
      VW905411870002
      VWTAE121099
      ReferenceReference Number
      HENGST FILTERH33WF
      MAHLE FILTERWFC16
      MANN-FILTERWA923/6
      ACDelcoWF 112
      ACDelcoWF 112 F
      BALDWINBW5138
      BALDWINBW5072
      DONALDSONP168331
      DONALDSONP554072
      DONALDSONP172933
      DONALDSONCFP554072
      DONALDSONP552072
      FLEETGUARDWF2072
      FRAMPER3911
      FRAMPR3909
      KNECHTWFC 16
      LUBERFINERLFW4072
      MANN-FILTERWA 923
      MANN-FILTERWA 9110
      MANN-FILTERWA 923/6
      MOTORCRAFTFW 17
      MOTORCRAFTFW 16
      PUROLATORPW4453
      PUROLATORW54453
      TECFILPSA272
      WIX FILTERS24072
      DONALDSONCFP554073
      FLEETGUARDWF2088
      FLEETGUARDWF2052
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      MERCEDES-BENZ_S-CLASS (W126) 197910-199106
      MAZDA_323 C IV (BG) 198906-199410
      VAUXHALL_OMEGA (B) 199312-200403
      OPEL_CORSA D
      FORD_5000-Serie 198501-199312